Lc Lc Features Comparison

Lc Lc Features Comparison at this site help visitor to find best Lc Lc product at amazon by provides Lc Lc Review features list, visitor can compares many Lc Lc features, simple click at read more button to find detail about Lc Lc features, description, costumer review, price and real time discount at amazon.

Lc Lc Comparison Features List

Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Lc Lc


Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Lc Lc

This Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack) from: VANDESAIL (Professional Fiber Patch Cable Manufacturer) 2019, Their ASIN : B01LN5XOCG Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 44.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 22.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)7B01LN5XOCG description.
Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack) Features
Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack) from: features :
  • High quality material fiber optic cable body is made of pvc lszh plastic materials which is shiny tough environmental protection not fade not broken and not easily deformed the inside optical cable is aramid which is tough tensile non toxic fire retardant core protection and low smoke the connector is pbt plastic materials and fine copper which is firm durable environmental protection high temperature resistant not fade not broken and not easily deformed
  • High quality imported core the core is om3 of corning us which is easy to weld ensures small optical loss and stable transmission the mortise is japan imports zirconia powder ceramics which is no data loss and has a long life the usage count is more than 1 000 times
  • International telecommunication standard the product has exquisite and mature crafts conforms with international telecommunication standard using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of seiko japan the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap no spots no scratches and no depression the one time pass rate of 3d interferometer is up to 98 conforming international iec standard
  • Multimode duplex 50 125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in san networks and data centers om3 lommf laser optimized multi mode fiber rated compatible with all multimode 50 125 micron fiber cabling connects to vcsel laser network equipment such as sfp transceivers ethernet switches media converters industrial ethernet devices and optical fiber nic s
  • Widely used it is suitable for sfp transceivers and media converters compatible with huawei and cisco such as cisco compatible 10gbase sr sfp transceiver module cisco sfp 10g sr gigabit interface converter sfp module cisco sfp 10g sr 10gbase sr sfp transceiver cisco compliant 1000base sx sfp transceiver module glc sx mm oem cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini gbic sfp transceiver cisco glc sx mmd cisco gigabit sx mini gbic



Tags : Fiber, Patch, Cable,, VANDESAIL, Gigabit, Fiber, Optic, Cables, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, OM3-5Pack)

1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange Lc Lc


1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange Lc Lc

This 1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange from: Ultra Spec Cables 2019, Their ASIN : B004Z9301I Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 13.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 13.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange7B004Z9301I description.
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange Features
1 Meter Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (62.5/125) - LC to LC - Orange from: features :
  • Corning fiber and cladding
  • Pvc zip cord ofnr jacketing
  • Pre terminated with connectors on both ends
  • 100 inspected and tested for insertion loss
  • 1 meter in length



Tags : Meter, Multimode, Duplex, Fiber, Optic, Cable, (62.5/125), Orange

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondt Lc Lc


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondt Lc Lc

This LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series from: BEYONDTECH 2019, Their ASIN : B00NFZ86NU Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 10.10, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 9.05 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series7B00NFZ86NU description.
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series Features
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode Duplex - 1m (3.28ft) - 9/125um OS1 LSZH - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series from: features :
  • Beyondtech pre terminated connectors on both ends lc to lc fiber patch cable single mode 9 125 os1 fiber is specially designed for fast ethernet fiber channel gigabit ethernet speeds data center premises educational lan san commercial 10gbase l 1310 nm 10gbase e 1550 nm 1000base lx 1300 nm and asynchronous transfer mode atm applications it supports video data and voice services
  • This fiber os1 lc lc 1 meter lszh fiber patch cord conforms with tia eia 492aaaa and iec60793 2 10 a1b standards and complies with rohs specifications
  • This sm fiber has an yellow color jacket with a 3 00mm diameter os1 cables have a 0 25 db km attenuation at 1550 nm and 0 35 db km at 1310 nm
  • This lc to lc single mode duplex os1 fiber patch cords operate at 20c to 70c and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5 0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm
  • Os1 patch cords allow for connections between patching panels and network and server equipment os1 9 125 patch cords are commonly used in passive applications gpon fttx and lans lc duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors



Tags : Fiber, Patch, Cable, Single, Duplex, (3.28ft), 9/125um, Beyondtech, PureOptics, Cable, Series

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Lc Lc


AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Lc Lc

This AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters from: AmazonBasics 2019, Their ASIN : B07FDHY1H7 Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 20.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 20.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters7B07FDHY1H7 description.
AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters Features
AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC - 30 Meters from: features :
  • Durable lc to lc fiber optic patch cable for san and data networks
  • Connects to vcsel laser network equipment such as sfp transceivers ethernet switches media converters and more
  • Minimum bend radius of 10mm static helps prevent degradation of cable when installed in small spaces
  • Pc polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
  • Lc connectors housed in a protective duplex
  • Tight buffered cable with a duplex 2 0 x 4 2mm zipcord design



Tags : AmazonBasics, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber, Patch, Cable, Meters

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtec Lc Lc


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtec Lc Lc

This LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series from: BEYONDTECH 2019, Their ASIN : B00IS6PTY0 Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 13.68, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 13.68 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series7B00IS6PTY0 description.
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series Features
LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 5m (16.4ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics Cable Series from: features :
  • Beyondtech high quality laser optimized 50 125 multimode lc to lc om3 fiber patch cable is specially designed for fast ethernet fiber channel gigabit ethernet speeds data center premises educational lan san commercial and asynchronous transfer mode atm applications it supports video data and voice services
  • Om3 fiber patch cable lommf connects to 10gbase sr 10gbase lrm sfp and qsfp transceivers for 10gb networks
  • This om3 multimode fiber patch cable conforms to itu t g 651 1 tia eia 492aaac and iec60793 2 10 a1a 2a standards and complies with all rohs environmental specifications
  • This lc to lc om3 fiber patch cable has an aqua color jacket with a 3 mm diameter om3 cables have a 1500 mhz km bandwidth and a 2 3db km maximum attenuation at 850 nm light sources they also have a 500 mhz km bandwidth and a 0 6db km maximum attenuation at a 1300 nm wavelength
  • Om3 fiber patch cords operate at 20 c to 70 c and have a minimum installation bending radius of 5 0 cm and a minimum long term bending radius of 3 cm lc duplex connectors are joined with a plastic clip easy to remove in case you need to separate the connectors



Tags : Fiber, Patch, Cable, Multimode, Duplex, (16.4ft), 50/125um, Beyondtech, PureOptics, Cable, Series

FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimo Lc Lc


FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimo Lc Lc

This FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10gbps lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase dx sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf from: FiberCablesDirect 2019, Their ASIN : B0099S4JO2 Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 9.55, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 9.55 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10gbps lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase dx sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf7B0099S4JO2 description.
FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10gbps lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase dx sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf Features
FiberCablesDirect - 1M OM3 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 LC to LC Multimode Jumper 1 Meter (3.28ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | 10gbps lc-lc dplx mmf 10gbase dx sfp+ aqua ofnr lommf from: features :
  • Fiber cable description om3 lc lc fiber patch cable 1m 10gig corning laser optimized multimode fiber lommf 50 125 optical fiber core cladding aqua 2 0mm outer diameter zip cord reinforced jumper used in educational corporate military defense government healthcare finance and commercial industries
  • Fiber patch cable details 1 meter 3 28 feet 1 10 40gb multimode zip cord reinforced duplex 2 fiber strands 1 25mm ceramic ferrule lc upc to lc upc fiber patch cable jumper cord
  • Core cladding corning 50um micron diameter fiber core 125um diameter cladding 1 micron is 1 one millionth 1 meter the fiber optic core is surrounded by a transparent low refraction cladding material light is contained within the fiber core total internal reflection causing the fiber within the patch cord assembly to act as a wave guide light travels through the fiber bouncing off the boundary between core cladding
  • Optical modality details for om3 ethernet over multimode fiber 1500 2000 mhz km modal bandwidth 850nm 1300nm fast ethernet 100basw fx 2000m 1gb 1000mb ethernet 1000base sx 550m requires mode conditioning patch cord 10gb ethernet 10gbase sr 300m 40gb ethernet 40gbase sr4 100m 330m qsfp esr4 100gb ethernet 100gbase sr10 100m
  • Durable construction commercial grade cost effective and built to last 100 lifetime warranty on all fiber cables purchased from fiber cables direct



Tags : FiberCablesDirect, Fiber, Patch, Cable, Duplex, 50/125, Multimode, Jumper, Meter, (3.28ft), Length, Options:, 0.5M-300M, 10gbps, lc-lc, 10gbase, lommf

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Lc Lc


Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Lc Lc

This Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter(3.3ft) from: 10Gtek 2019, Their ASIN : B019OLTQIM Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 6.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 6.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter(3.3ft)7B019OLTQIM description.
Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter(3.3ft) Features
Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter(3.3ft) from: features :
  • Lc lc om3 multi mode fiber mmf duplex 1 meter in length 1 pack
  • Om3 fiber compatible with gigabit ethernet 1000base sx or 10gbase sr lrm and fibre channel 100 200 400 1200 mx backwards compatible with fddi and fast ethernet 10 100base sx or fx for example 10gtek for cisco sfp 10g sr 10gtek for ubiquiti 10gb sfp 10gtek for intel e10gsfpsr 10gb 10gtek for netgear amx761 10gtek for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a sr
  • 7 5mm minimum bend diameter that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro bending loss ideal for san network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint bend insensitive multimode fiber bimmf is interoperable with standard om3 cabling systems
  • High quality pvc jacket lszh durable for indoor use br low loss insertion loss db 0 3 return loss db 30
  • The 50 125 m om3 multimode fiber patch cable is tia 568 c 3 604 10 492aaac ul 910 c e rohs compliant 5 year warranty free replacement and unconditional 90 day full refund guarantee 10gtek offer more length and connector options if your needs not listed above pls contact us and we will reply you within 24 hours



Tags : Fiber, Patch, Cable, 10Gb/Gigabit, Multi-mode, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber, Optic, Transceiver,, Computer, Fiber, Networks, Fiber, Equipment,, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) Lc Lc


Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) Lc Lc

This Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) from: TRIPP LITE 2019, Their ASIN : B0057R3KI0 Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at N/A, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 28.14 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M)7B0057R3KI0 description.
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) Features
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 30M (100-ft.)(N320-30M) from: features :
  • Manufactured from 62 5 125 duplex zipcord fiber
  • Pvc jacket
  • Length 30 meters 100ft connectors lc connector on each end
  • Insertion loss testing performed on every connector 0 2db typical and provided with cable
  • Beveled edge on ends of glass makes insertion of plug a breeze



Tags : Tripp, Duplex, Multimode, 62.5/125, Fiber, Patch, Cable, (LC/LC),, (100-ft.)(N320-30M)

Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Lc Lc


Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Lc Lc

This Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m from: Cable Matters 2019, Their ASIN : B00T5796DQ Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 12.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 12.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m7B00T5796DQ description.
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m Features
Cable Matters 10Gb 40Gb OFNP Plenum Rated Multimode Duplex 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable (Fiber Optic Cable, LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable) 1m from: features :
  • Multimode fiber duplex om3 50 125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor lc connectors are designed for 10 gigabit applications in san networks and data centers om3 lommf laser optimized multi mode fiber rated connects to vcsel laser network equipment such as sfp transceivers ethernet switches media converters industrial ethernet devices and optical fiber nic s
  • Bend insensitive design of the lc to lc cable allows for a 7 5mm bending radius that is 4x more flexible than standard 50 micron fiber cables without introducing any macro bending loss ideal for san network cabinets that require 20 or more bends in the cabinet or high density installations with cables crammed into an extremely small footprint bend insensitive multimode fiber bimmf is interoperable with standard om3 cabling systems
  • Standards compliant om3 cable includes a superior ofnp plenum safety fire rating that meets ul 910 regulations and substitutes for ofnr riser rated cable tia eia compliant a to b wiring with color coded aqua jacket and beige connectors om3 classification rating operates with gigabit ethernet 1000base lx 1000base sx or 10gbase s lr4 lrm and fibre channel 100 200 400 1200 mx backwards compatible with fddi and fast ethernet 10 100base sx or fx
  • Flexible installation and maintenance fiber cord with adjustable clips and removable dust caps to protect the fibers during installation while allowing individual fiber access embossed a b position labels on the duplex clip and jacket tag rings labeled 1 2 provide quick id when installing and troubleshooting tight buffered cable with a duplex 2 0 x 4 2mm zipcord design lc connectors in a protective yoke with slim profile boots pc polish and zirconia ceramic ferrules for precise alignment
  • 10g compatible with sfp transceivers modules such as 10gtek for cisco sfp 10g sr 10gtek for ubiquiti 10gb sfp 10gtek for intel e10gsfpsr 10gb 10gtek cisco compatible glc t sfp ge t 10gtek for netgear amx761 10gtek for cisco glc sx mmd glc sx mm sfp ge s cisco mgbsx1 gigabit sx mini gbic 10gtek for mellanox mfm1t02a sr trendnet gigabit sfp lc module tp link tl sm311lm gigbit cisco sfp 10g sr hp mini gbic gigabit sx lc and startech gigabit ethernet fiber media converter



Tags : Cable, Matters, Plenum, Rated, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, Fiber, Cable, (Fiber, Optic, Cable,, Fiber, Patch, Cable)

10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiqu Lc Lc


10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiqu Lc Lc

This 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, (850nm, DDM, 300m), Pack of 10 from: 10Gtek 2019, Their ASIN : B00ZCDDOPS Review Rating: 4.1 stars, based on 6 reviews,
Listed with price at $ 199.99, Now visitor can buy this product at : $ 199.99 () Available from: Amazon seller , Condition: New Product In stock!,
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, (850nm, DDM, 300m), Pack of 107B00ZCDDOPS description.
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, (850nm, DDM, 300m), Pack of 10 Features
10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Multi-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-SR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, Mikrotik S+85DLC03D, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, (850nm, DDM, 300m), Pack of 10 from: features :
  • 10gbase sr sfp to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module multimode 850nm lc duplex connector ddm up to 300m
  • Wide compatibility compatible for cisco ubiquiti mikrotik d link supermicro netgear tp link broadcom linksys and other open switches
  • Easy to use easy installation plug and play fully hot pluggable widely used in fiber switches routers nic server or other fiber optic equipments with 10gb sfp ports
  • Superior ddm function ddm allows you to monitor the critical information concerning the status of the transmitted and received signals of the transceivers in real time to find out some potential problems
  • Perfect after sales service enjoy 10gtek 30 days free returned 3 years free warranty and lifetime technology support 10gtek is a manufacturer of transceiver customized service is available



Tags : Gigabit, Multi-Mode, Transceiver,, 10GBASE-SR, Module, Cisco, SFP-10G-SR,, Ubiquiti, UF-MM-10G,, Mikrotik, S+85DLC03D,, D-Link,, Supermicro,, Netgear,, TP-Link,, (850nm,, 300m),

Related Lc Lc Product


Lc Lc Features Comparison Review Rating : 4.7 / 5 stars Lc Lc Features Comparison at this site help visitor to find best Lc Lc product at amazon by provides Lc Lc Review features list, visitor can compares many Lc Lc features, simple click at read more button to find detail about Lc Lc features, Lc Lc Features Comparison List product Review Amazon. : 2019 lexus lc review ratings specs prices and photos starting at 93 325 for the lc 500 and 97 835 for the lc 500h this lexus is one of the brand s most expensive vehicles ever is letter of credit lc a safe mode of payment for an is letter of credit lc a safe mode of payment for an exporter some tips to exporters as per the terms of contract your overseas buyer agreed to open Post by at Lc Lc Features Comparison List.